UPEA KEILAHALLI
KUOPIOSSA


Tervetuloa viihtymään!

PAKKASKAADOT II

TURBON LOPPULLISET TULOKSET 12.2. KLO 15.00

FINAALIIN: Harri Korkka ja Janne Heikkiläinen

 


 
Nimi Seura Tulos Tasoitus Yht
1 Korkka Harri Veljmiehet 503 12 515
2 Heikkiläinen Janne Mainarit 503 0 503
3 Holopainen Jari-Pekka Joe´s Gold 432 22 454
4 Koivula Timo Ysistata 445 8 453
5 Räsänen Olli Veljmiehet 405 48 453
6 Raatikainen Eetu Fonke 386 64 450
7 Vehviläinen Jukka Rojjaas 425 22 447
8 Koponen Jukka Fonke 396 50 446
9 Hurri Kari Ysistata 445 0 445
10 Kähkönen Tauno Watterit 405 40 445
11 Immonen juha Mainarit 444
 
444
12 Jehkinen Kari Mainarit 429 8 437
13 Savolaine Jukka Mix 421 6 427
14 Korhonen Kari Watterit 399 28 427
15 Valta Risto-Matti Veljmiehet 402 22 424
16 Savolainen Jukka Mix 410 12 422
17 Huuskonen Paavo Watterit 373 48 421
18 Tiironkoski Pekka Paikko 396 22 418
19 Supinen Jukka Mainarit 404 12 416
20 Tuominen Reijo Tiimi 385 30 415
21 Tolonen Pasi PeBo 356 58 414
22 Hein Pekka Rojjaas 410 2 412
23 Jehkinen Joonas Mainarit 412
 
412
24 Kosonen Harri F-R 364 48 412
25 Korhonen Sami Fonke 353 58 411
26 Kyttä Risto Veljmiehet 400 10 410
27 Rissanen Jaakko Tiimi 355 50 405
28 Vainio Jorma Atrium 369 34 403
29 Mäkinen Hannu Nousu 354 48 402
30 Kosonen Harri F-R 354 48 402
31 Kärkkäinen Jari Joe´s Gold 393 8 401
32 Makkonen Teuvo Atrium 361 38 399
33 Auvinen Unto WBT 369 30 399
34 Nykänen Eero Watterit 349 50 399
35 Sairberg Ossi Ra-Ke 366 30 396
36 Vesterinen Vesa Veljmiehet 317 78 395
37 Anolin Anne-Riitta Hilimat 313 78 391
38 Judin Mika Joe´s Gold 340 50 390
39 Heijari Sauli Tiimi 327 62 389
40 Tolonen Panu PeBo 321 64 385
41 Heikkilä Ilmari Iibo 330 54 384
42 Laakkonen Ville Veljmiehet 358 24 382
43 Koponen Jukka Fonke 333 48 381
44 Rissanen Juho Fonke 343 38 381
45 Harinen Teemu Bolls 344 36 380
46 Jehkinen Joonas Mainarit 379 0 379
47 Valta Mikko Veljmiehet 303 70 373
48 Kallio Ismo Pyörre 322 46 368
49 Haverinen Samuli Tiimi 325 40 365
50 Jouhki Juhani PeBo 314 50 364
51 Jehkinen Kari Mainarit 352 8 360
52 Tolonen Pasi PeBo 309 50 359
53 Törhönen Mirka Veljmiehet 314 44 358
54 Kekkonen Kaarlo PeBo 331 26 357
55 Partanen Kyösti WBT 288 68 356
56 Sairberg Ossi Ra-Ke 318 30 348
57 Supinen Jukka Mainarit 332 12 344
58 Nihat Manis WBT 302 40 342
59 Kiviaho Petteri Siniset 323 6 329