UPEA KEILAHALLI
KUOPIOSSA


Tervetuloa viihtymään!


A-finaaliin 11 parasta

 


ROJJAAKSEN ERIKOINEN 2013, A-KILPAILU
         
  LOPPUTULOKSET        
  Nimi Seura Luokka Tulos Tas
1 Miro Pikkarainen Mainarit M 1529 0
2 Manis Nihat WBT A 1516 84
3 Pentti Peiponen Rojjaas B 1484 108
4 Joonas Jehkinen Mainarit M 1481 0
5 Petri Riikonen Ysisata B 1452 90
6 Timo Koivula Ysisata M 1448 0
7 Risto-Matti Valta Veljmiehet M 1448 12
8 Antero Manninen Mainarit M 1435 6
9 Pekka Vesakivi Veljmiehet C 1435 210
10 Samuli Haverinen Tiimi B 1432 108
11 Mika Huhtilainen Tiimi A 1415 84
           
12 Vesa Rytkönen Veljmiehet C 1407 204
13 Timo EJ Mikkonen Tiimi C 1405 198
14 Markku Nikulainen Veljmiehet C 1397 180
15 Pekka Hein Rojjaas M 1384 30
16 Paavo Huuskonen Watterit B 1381 108
17 Miikka Törhönen Veljmiehet M 1380 0
18 Rauno Pekkarinen Tiimi C 1379 180
19 Harri Korkka Veljmiehet M 1377 0
20 Ville Laakkonen Veljmiehet A 1373 66
21 Sami Päiväniemi Veljmiehet M 1370 6
22 Timo Mikkonen Mainarit D 1369 240
23 Mikko Paasisalo Veljmiehet B 1365 144
24 Juuso Vehviläinen Veljmiehet B 1362 132
25 Ari Jehkinen Mainarit M 1360 0
26 Jaakko Rissanen Tiimi B 1354 144
27 Janne Happonen Veljmiehet C 1353 192
28 Helena Eronen JoKe C 1349 204
29 Anne-Riitta Anolin Hilimat C 1348 198
30 Risto Kyttä Veljmiehet M 1347 12
31 Ilkka Mannila Mainarit M 1341 6
32 Marko Posio Veljmiehet C 1339 216
33 Raija Turunen Hilimat B 1338 138
34 Keijo Kekäläinen Rojjaas B 1337 114
35 Olli Räsänen Veljmiehet B 1330 126
36 Riitta Turunen Hilimat C 1328 186
37 Samu Kiiski Purilaat M 1327 0
38 Kari Korhonen Watterit A 1326 60
39 Kari Lintunen XX B 1325 108
40 Jyri Rissanen Nousu B 1322 132
41 Raimo Strömberg Veljmiehet B 1321 108
42 Yrjö Makkonen Nousu B 1314 132
43 Keijo Hurri TEK-81 C 1312 180
44 Kari Hurri Ysisata M 1307 0
45 Niko Tuovinen Veljmiehet C 1307 240
46 Juho Rissanen FonKe A 1304 60
47 Mirka Törhönen Veljmiehet B 1304 132
48 Eetu Raatikainen FonKe C 1304 192
49 Juha Immonen Mainarit M 1303 0
50 Joni Törhönen Veljmiehet A 1303 48
51 Erkki Heikkonen Rojjaas B 1301 96
52 Matti Holopainen Tiimi A 1300 66
53 Mika Voss Putteri B 1300 102
54 Martti Hämäläinen JoKe B 1299 78
55 Pirkko Olkkonen-Lamminpää Hilimat B 1295 138
56 Jukka Supinen Mainarit M 1294 0
57 Arto Pesonen Kolaus B 1294 144
58 Hannu Mäkinen Nousu B 1289 156
59 Jarmo Väisänen 7-10 Team C 1285 150
60 Jukka Vehviläinen Rojjaas A 1283 60
61 Matti Aali WBT B 1283 132
62 Heli Taskinen JoKe C 1280 180
63 Mauri Tiihonen Ra-Ke C 1280 204
64 Arto Hyvönen MTH C 1279 186
65 Pekka Tiironkoski Paikko A 1274 60
66 Jukka Huoso JoKe B 1274 96
67 Raimo Tossavainen Nousu B 1273 96
68 Hannu Timonen Tiimi B 1270 144
69 Mikko Valta Veljmiehet C 1270 156
70 Olavi Kuusisto Rojjaas B 1265 96
71 Raimo Lamminpää Tornados B 1264 126
72 Keijo Vepsäläinen Mainarit B 1257 84
73 Juha Heiskanen Veljmiehet C 1256 186
74 Pentti Leskinen Veljmiehet B 1254 114
75 Ari Nyyssönen Rojjaas C 1252 192
76 Jukka Hämäläinen Ysisata M 1249 6
77 Miika Meuronen Nousu B 1249 126
78 Tapani Vepsäläinen Kolaus C 1245 186
79 Tuija Niemeläinen Hilimat C 1241 168
80 Jari Sutinen Veljmiehet C 1241 240
81 Markku Puurunen Tiimi A 1239 48
82 Timo Jorasmaa Savonia A 1239 48
83 Mauri Kauppinen Pyörre B 1239 102
84 Sami Korhonen FonKe C 1239 156
85 Pauli Makkonen WBT C 1239 240
86 Tuula Tuunainen Hilimat C 1237 168
87 Kari Jehkinen Mainarit M 1229 18
88 Kari Sistonen WBT B 1226 132
89 Veikko Miettinen Nousu B 1225 126
90 Sirkka-Liisa Rokama Rojjaas C 1225 174
91 Arto Martikainen Rojjaas C 1224 150
92 Mauri Maukonen X300 B 1221 84
93 Jari Aikioniemi St. Michel Bowlers A 1220 36
94 Erkki Purola WBT C 1218 228
95 Marja Vehviläinen Hilimat C 1217 180
96 Lauri Leppänen FonKe B 1212 144
97 Jouko Rissanen Rojjaas B 1211 132
98 Tauno Kähkönen Watterit B 1210 108
99 Hannu Pöyhönen Kolaus C 1210 150
100 Onni Riikonen WBT C 1209 222
101 Risto Antikainen Rojjaas C 1197 228
102 Peetu Pikkarainen Mainarit C 1196 138
103 Keijo Räsänen Paikko B 1192 108
104 Martti Laakkonen Kolaus B 1187 144
105 Henri Leskinen FonKe C 1187 216
106 Liisa Makkonen WBT C 1186 222
107 Erkki Korhonen Rojjaas C 1185 156
108 Pekka Lojander Savonia B 1182 132
109 Hannu Kokkonen PeBo B 1181 96
110 Kyösti Honkanen Savonia B 1179 126
111 Jukka Manninen Watterit C 1179 150
112 Reijo Tuominen Tiimi B 1175 84
113 Hannu Johanson Veljmiehet C 1174 204
114 Antti-Matti Tikkanen ICE-BOW. A 1173 60
115 Pekka Toivanen Rojjaas C 1172 234
116 Matti Parviainen Rojjaas C 1171 174
117 Päivi Huuskonen Watterit D 1171 240
118 Hannu Meriläinen Rojjaas C 1170 168
119 Hannele Littman IKE C 1169 222
120 Pekka Ahtila VaKe C 1167 222
121 Hannu Hirvonen F-R A 1166 42
122 Pirkko Airas St. Michel Bowlers C 1165 204
123 Tauno Koistinen WBT C 1163 156
124 Oiva Sairberg Savonia B 1157 126
125 Markus Hedman Argon C 1157 180
126 Jukka Hooli CPS M 1151 30
127 Urho Nuutinen WBT B 1151 78
128 Petri Manninen Veljmiehet D 1151 240
129 Jarno Räty 7-10 Team A 1150 48
130 Hannu Hallikainen SP B 1150 84
131 Jorma Vainio Atrium B 1142 102
132 Juhani Memonen WBT C 1138 174
133 Antti Hietalahti WBT C 1138 204
134 Jani Kumpulainen PeBo A 1136 84
135 Risto Nissinen Rojjaas C 1132 234
136 Ossi Kauttonen Paikko C 1127 174
137 Esa Kauniskangas Rojjaas B 1122 114
138 Urho Vilen Savonia B 1117 150
139 Pauli Soininen WBT A 1114 60
140 Pertti Honkanen PoRa A 1114 78
141 Tero Hyttinen PeBo C 1112 144
142 Kyösti Partanen WBT C 1110 210
143 Tommi Markkanen Mainarit M 1106 24
144 Harri Koski VKK C 1102 162
145 Erja Nyqvist Kei-Lit C 1098 156
146 Hannu Rissanen Nousu C 1097 198
147 Asta Brotkin St. Michel Bowlers C 1097 216
148 Niko Turunen Tiimi B 1088 144
149 Minna Laurikainen VKK D 1078 240
150 Minna Hirvonen F-R C 1068 186
151 Juho Pesonen Kolaus D 1015 240