UPEA KEILAHALLI
KUOPIOSSA


Tervetuloa viihtymään!

FINAALIIN 7 PARASTA

 

ROJJAAKSEN ERIKOINEN 2013, B-KILPAILU          
LOPPUTULOKSET          
           
  Nimi Seura Luokka Tulos Tas
1 Vesa Rytkönen Veljmiehet C 1407 204
2 Timo EJ Mikkonen Tiimi C 1405 198
3 Markku Nikulainen Veljmiehet C 1397 180
4 Paavo Huuskonen Watterit B 1381 108
5 Rauno Pekkarinen Tiimi C 1379 180
6 Timo Mikkonen Mainarit D 1369 240
7 Mikko Paasisalo Veljmiehet B 1365 144
           
8 Juuso Vehviläinen Veljmiehet B 1362 132
9 Jaakko Rissanen Tiimi B 1354 144
10 Janne Happonen Veljmiehet C 1353 192
11 Helena Eronen JoKe C 1349 204
12 Anne-Riitta Anolin Hilimat C 1348 198
13 Raija Turunen Hilimat B 1338 138
14 Keijo Kekäläinen Rojjaas B 1337 114
15 Olli Räsänen Veljmiehet B 1330 126
16 Riitta Turunen Hilimat C 1328 186
17 Niko Tuovinen Veljmiehet C 1326 240
18 Kari Lintunen XX B 1325 108
19 Jyri Rissanen Nousu B 1322 132
20 Raimo Strömberg Veljmiehet B 1321 108
21 Yrjö Makkonen Nousu B 1314 132
22 Keijo Hurri TEK-81 C 1312 180
23 Eetu Raatikainen FonKe C 1304 192
24 Erkki Heikkonen Rojjaas B 1301 96
25 Mika Voss Putteri B 1300 102
26 Martti Hämäläinen JoKe B 1299 78
27 Pirkko Olkkonen-Lamminpää Hilimat B 1295 138
28 Arto Pesonen Kolaus B 1294 144
29 Hannu Mäkinen Nousu B 1289 156
30 Arto Martikainen Rojjaas C 1285 150
31 Jarmo Väisänen 7-10 Team C 1285 150
32 Matti Aali WBT B 1283 132
33 Heli Taskinen JoKe C 1280 180
34 Mauri Tiihonen Ra-Ke C 1280 204
35 Arto Hyvönen MTH C 1279 186
36 Jukka Huoso JoKe B 1274 96
37 Raimo Tossavainen Nousu B 1273 96
38 Hannu Timonen Tiimi B 1270 144
39 Mikko Valta Veljmiehet C 1270 156
40 Mirka Törhönen Veljmiehet B 1268 132
41 Olavi Kuusisto Rojjaas B 1265 96
42 Raimo Lamminpää Tornados B 1264 126
43 Keijo Vepsäläinen Mainarit B 1257 84
44 Juha Heiskanen Veljmiehet C 1256 186
45 Pentti Leskinen Veljmiehet B 1254 114
46 Ari Nyyssönen Rojjaas C 1252 192
47 Miika Meuronen Nousu B 1249 126
48 Tapani Vepsäläinen Kolaus C 1245 186
49 Tuija Niemeläinen Hilimat C 1241 168
50 Jari Sutinen Veljmiehet C 1241 240
51 Mauri Kauppinen Pyörre B 1239 102
52 Sami Korhonen FonKe C 1239 156
53 Pauli Makkonen WBT C 1239 240
54 Tuula Tuunainen Hilimat C 1237 168
55 Kari Sistonen WBT B 1226 132
56 Veikko Miettinen Nousu B 1225 126
57 Sirkka-Liisa Rokama Rojjaas C 1225 174
58 Mauri Maukonen X300 B 1221 84
59 Erkki Purola WBT C 1218 228
60 Marja Vehviläinen Hilimat C 1217 180
61 Lauri Leppänen FonKe B 1212 144
62 Jouko Rissanen Rojjaas B 1211 132
63 Tauno Kähkönen Watterit B 1210 108
64 Hannu Pöyhönen Kolaus C 1210 150
65 Onni Riikonen WBT C 1209 222
66 Risto Antikainen Rojjaas C 1197 228
67 Peetu Pikkarainen Mainarit C 1196 138
68 Keijo Räsänen Paikko B 1192 108
69 Martti Laakkonen Kolaus B 1187 144
70 Henri Leskinen FonKe C 1187 216
71 Liisa Makkonen WBT C 1186 222
72 Erkki Korhonen Rojjaas C 1185 156
73 Kalevi Rissanen Nousu B 1182 108
74 Pekka Lojander Savonia B 1182 132
75 Hannu Kokkonen PeBo B 1181 96
76 Ismo Kallio Pyörre B 1181 132
77 Kyösti Honkanen Savonia B 1179 126
78 Jukka Manninen Watterit C 1179 150
79 Reijo Tuominen Tiimi B 1175 84
80 Hannu Johanson Veljmiehet C 1174 204
81 Pekka Toivanen Rojjaas C 1172 234
82 Matti Parviainen Rojjaas C 1171 174
83 Päivi Huuskonen Watterit D 1171 240
84 Hannu Meriläinen Rojjaas C 1170 168
85 Hannele Littman IKE C 1169 222
86 Pekka Ahtila VaKe C 1167 222
87 Pirkko Airas St. Michel Bowlers C 1165 204
88 Tauno Koistinen WBT C 1163 156
89 Oiva Sairberg Savonia B 1157 126
90 Markus Hedman Argon C 1157 180
91 Urho Nuutinen WBT B 1151 78
92 Petri Manninen Veljmiehet D 1151 240
93 Hannu Hallikainen SP B 1150 84
94 Jorma Vainio Atrium B 1142 102
95 Juhani Memonen WBT C 1138 174
96 Antti Hietalahti WBT C 1138 204
97 Jani Kumpulainen PeBo A 1136 84
98 Risto Nissinen Rojjaas C 1132 234
99 Ossi Kauttonen Paikko C 1127 174
100 Esa Kauniskangas Rojjaas B 1122 114
101 Urho Vilen Savonia B 1117 150
102 Tero Hyttinen PeBo C 1112 144
103 Kyösti Partanen WBT C 1110 210
104 Harri Koski VKK C 1102 162
105 Erja Nyqvist Kei-Lit C 1098 156
106 Hannu Rissanen Nousu C 1097 198
107 Asta Brotkin St. Michel Bowlers C 1097 216
108 Niko Turunen Tiimi B 1088 144
109 Minna Laurikainen VKK D 1078 240
110 Minna Hirvonen F-R C 1066 186
111 Juho Pesonen Kolaus D 1015 240